Risultati in tempo reale, risultati calcio live, livescore

       2 Oct 2014 (Thu)
    
Europa League - Group A October 2
19:05 FC Zurich ? - ? Borussia Monchengladbach
19:05 Villarreal ? - ? Apollon Limassol
Europa League - Group B October 2
19:05 HJK ? - ? Club Brugge
19:05 Torino ? - ? FC Koebenhavn
Europa League - Group C October 2
19:05 Asteras Tripolis ? - ? Partizan Beograd
19:05 Tottenham Hotspur ? - ? Besiktas
Europa League - Group D October 2
19:05 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Salzburg
19:05 Celtic ? - ? Dinamo Zagreb
Europa League - Group E October 2
15:00 Dinamo Moscow ? - ? PSV Eindhoven
19:05 Estoril ? - ? Panathinaikos
Europa League - Group F October 2
19:05 Inter ? - ? FK Karabakh
19:05 Saint Etienne ? - ? Dnipro
Europa League - Group G October 2
17:00 Feyenoord ? - ? Standard Liege
17:00 Rijeka ? - ? Sevilla
Europa League - Group H October 2
16:00 FC Krasnodar ? - ? Everton
17:00 Wolfsburg ? - ? Lille
Europa League - Group I October 2
17:00 Slovan Bratislava ? - ? SSC Napoli
17:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Young Boys
Europa League - Group J October 2
17:00 AaB ? - ? Rio Ave
17:00 Dynamo Kyiv ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti
Europa League - Group K October 2
17:00 Dinamo Minsk ? - ? Fiorentina
17:00 Guingamp ? - ? PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Europa League - Group L October 2
17:00 Lokeren ? - ? Metalist Kharkiv
17:00 Trabzonspor ? - ? Legia Warszawa
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern October 2
17:00 Augsburg II ? - ? FC Schweinfurt
17:30 Eintracht Bamberg ? - ? Wuerzburger Kickers
Luxembourg - National Division October 2
17:30 Fola ? - ? Jeunesse Esch
17:30 Jeunesse Canach ? - ? Differdang 03
17:30 Kaerjeng ? - ? Dudelange
17:30 Rumelange ? - ? Etzella Ettelbruck
Russia - 2nd Division:: east October 3
05:30 Smena Komsomolsk ? - ? Metallurg Novokuznetsk
08:00 Baikal Irkutsk ? - ? Sibir Novosibirsk II
08:00 FC Chita ? - ? Irtysh
08:30 Yakutiya Yakutsk ? - ? Dinamo Barnaul
Argentina - Primera B Nacional October 2
22:10 Douglas Haig ? - ? Argentinos Juniors
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste ? - ? San Martin San Juan
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana October 2
18:05 Chacarita Juniors ? - ? Atlanta
22:00 Deportivo Moron ? - ? Villa San Carlos
Argentina - Torneo Federal A:: zone 5 October 2
19:00 Club Atletico Alvarado ? - ? Talleres
Brazil - Serie A October 2
22:30 Palmeiras ? - ? Chapecoense AF
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura October 2
19:00 Bolivar ? - ? Universitario de Pando
October 3
00:00 Nacional Potosi ? - ? Real Potosi
00:00 Universitario ? - ? Sport Boys Warnes
00:30 Blooming ? - ? Jorge Wilstermann
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: clausura October 2
21:00 Rubio Nu ? - ? 12 de Octubre
23:00 Cerro Porteno ? - ? Sol de America
Peru - Primera Divisi├│n:: clausura October 2
16:00 Cienciano ? - ? Universidad San Martin
18:15 Sport Huancayo ? - ? Juan Aurich
20:45 CD UT Cajamarca ? - ? FBC Melgar
October 3
00:30 Alianza Lima ? - ? San Simon
Mexico - Primera Division:: apertura October 3
01:00 Toluca ? - ? CD Guadalajara
USA - Major League Soccer October 3
00:00 Philadelphia Union ? - ? Chicago Fire
Singapore - S.League October 2
FT Home United FC 0 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC
Azerbaijan - Premier League October 2
FT FK Baku 1 - 0 Simurq
Iran - Pro League October 2
FT Gostaresh Foolad FC 0 - 1 Padideh FC
live HT Naft Tehran 0 - 0 Zob Ahan
live 37' Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 - 0 Rah Ahan
15:00 Esteghlal ? - ? Malavan
Algeria - Ligue 1 October 2
15:00 CR Belouizdad ? - ? ASO Chlef
15:00 RC Arbaa ? - ? MC El Eulma
15:00 USM El Harrach ? - ? USM Bel Abbes
18:00 CS Constantine ? - ? USM Alger
18:00 ES Setif ? - ? MO Bejaia
18:00 MC Alger ? - ? ASM Oran
18:00 MC Oran ? - ? NA Hussein Dey
Egypt - Premier League October 2
live 71' Al Nasr 2 - 2 El Hodood
15:15 El Raja Marsa Matruh ? - ? Al Ahly
17:30 Wadi Degla FC ? - ? Itthad Al Shortah
Tunisia - Ligue I October 2
live 27' Etoile du Sahel 0 - 0 US Monastir
live 27' Sportive de Djerba 0 - 1 JS Kairouanaise